33. ročník - 2018

TVM 33. ročník - 2018

15. září 2018

Jednotlivci

Délky tratí: plavání 500 m | cyklistika 27 000 m | běh 8 000 m

Celkové umístění
Plavání
Kolo
Běh
1UhlířVojtěch01:40:46
2ČadíkRoman01:44:38
3AntošMarek01:45:54
4PánekTomáš01:48:20
5PávišRichard01:48:40
6PavlíkIvo01:50:02
7JanáčkováVladimíra01:58:26
8Pehal Jaroslav02:00:47
9ZřídkaveselýMartin02:02:08
10VítekFilip02:05:05
11SeverinováIvana02:05:07
12JančaJosef02:05:56
13GrüttnerAndreas02:06:55
14ValíčekJosef02:08:42
15ChvátalDrahoslav02:09:04
16JuraLuboš02:10:07
17VítámvásováPetra02:10:17
18StarýKarel02:11:59
19MunteanuHana02:14:46
20ValíčkováMartina02:15:52
21KomárekMartin02:16:47
22PeclRadek02:16:49
23TitlVítězslav02:19:20
24KadlecLadislav02:21:29
25PánkováKateřina02:27:10
26TeclLukáš02:27:44
27MaťaJiří02:31:06
28MacháčkováAlice02:37:36
29NagyOto02:43:09
30TitlováBára02:43:20
31PuškašDavid02:53:39
32OpršalJiří02:54:22
33ŠmikmátorováNela02:55:57
34JaroušekEduard03:13:18
35ŠanderaVáclav04:06:39

1AntošMarek00:09:06
2SeverinováIvana00:09:17
3PánekTomáš00:09:32
4UhlířVojtěch00:09:35
5ČadíkRoman00:10:05
6ChvátalDrahoslav00:10:25
7ValíčekJosef00:10:27
8GrüttnerAndreas00:10:27
9MaťaJiří00:10:39
10PuškašDavid00:10:53
11TeclLukáš00:11:14
12JanáčkováVladimíra00:11:29
13JuraLuboš00:11:41
14MacháčkováAlice00:11:49
15TitlováBára00:11:54
16KomárekMartin00:12:00
17NagyOto00:12:03
18VítekFilip00:12:07
19TitlVítězslav00:12:12
20ZřídkaveselýMartin00:12:15
21PávišRichard00:12:16
22PeclRadek00:12:16
23ValíčkováMartina00:12:19
24Pehal Jaroslav00:12:19
25ŠmikmátorováNela00:12:22
26MunteanuHana00:12:31
27PavlíkIvo00:12:33
28OpršalJiří00:12:40
29VítámvásováPetra00:13:05
30PánkováKateřina00:13:08
31KadlecLadislav00:14:03
32JančaJosef00:15:52
33StarýKarel00:16:12
34JaroušekEduard00:17:38
35ŠanderaVáclav00:26:50

1ČadíkRoman00:53:16
2PavlíkIvo00:56:39
3UhlířVojtěch00:56:53
4AntošMarek00:58:44
5PánekTomáš00:59:39
6PávišRichard01:00:46
7ZřídkaveselýMartin01:03:39
8JanáčkováVladimíra01:04:30
9Pehal Jaroslav01:04:55
10JančaJosef01:05:04
11VítámvásováPetra01:07:40
12StarýKarel01:09:59
13ValíčekJosef01:10:21
14JuraLuboš01:10:23
15VítekFilip01:10:31
16SeverinováIvana01:11:17
17PeclRadek01:11:24
18KadlecLadislav01:12:57
19TitlVítězslav01:13:31
20KomárekMartin01:14:07
21MaťaJiří01:14:09
22MunteanuHana01:14:25
23GrüttnerAndreas01:14:42
24ChvátalDrahoslav01:15:31
25ValíčkováMartina01:17:36
26TeclLukáš01:19:06
27PánkováKateřina01:25:05
28NagyOto01:28:33
29MacháčkováAlice01:31:20
30TitlováBára01:32:17
31JaroušekEduard01:35:01
32ŠmikmátorováNela01:39:37
33OpršalJiří01:39:57
34PuškašDavid01:59:07
35ŠanderaVáclav02:14:58

1UhlířVojtěch00:34:18
2PávišRichard00:35:38
3AntošMarek00:38:04
4PánekTomáš00:39:09
5PavlíkIvo00:40:50
6ČadíkRoman00:41:17
7GrüttnerAndreas00:41:46
8JanáčkováVladimíra00:42:27
9VítekFilip00:42:27
10ChvátalDrahoslav00:43:08
11Pehal Jaroslav00:43:33
12PuškašDavid00:43:39
13SeverinováIvana00:44:33
14JančaJosef00:45:00
15StarýKarel00:45:48
16ValíčkováMartina00:45:57
17ZřídkaveselýMartin00:46:14
18MunteanuHana00:47:50
19ValíčekJosef00:47:54
20JuraLuboš00:48:03
21PánkováKateřina00:48:57
22VítámvásováPetra00:49:32
23KomárekMartin00:50:40
24PeclRadek00:53:09
25TitlVítězslav00:53:37
26MacháčkováAlice00:54:27
27KadlecLadislav00:54:29
28TeclLukáš00:57:24
29TitlováBára00:59:09
30OpršalJiří01:01:45
31NagyOto01:02:33
32ŠmikmátorováNela01:03:58
33MaťaJiří01:06:18
34JaroušekEduard01:20:39
35ŠanderaVáclav01:24:51

Štafety

Délky tratí: plavání 500 m | cyklistika 27 000 m | běh 8 000 m

Celkové umístění
Plavání
Kolo
Běh
1 Janáček, Severin, Valíček   02:11:47
1 Janáček Matouš 00:12:46
1 Severin Adam 01:19:29
1 Valíček Adam 00:39:32