19. ročník - 2004

TVM 19. ročník - 2004

11. září 2004

Délky tratí: plavání 500 m | cyklistika 28 000 m | běh 8 000 m

Celkové umístění
Plavání
Kolo
Běh
1PipekMartin02:05:03
2SvojanovskýLeoš02:05:28
3ŠafarčíkBřetislav02:08:03
4SalátRadoslav02:09:05
5VašíčekVladimír02:12:21
6OpršalJiří02:20:56
7PetrovskáDagmar02:21:36
8SchwabVilém02:22:54
9NěmečekVladimír02:28:44
10DoležalDušan02:29:10
11VostrejšováRomana02:31:16
12BrejchaVáclav02:33:54
13MaťaJiří02:35:12
14JaroušekEduard02:36:30
15FialaKarel sen.02:45:02
16ChaloupkaMiroslav02:48:50
17PilátováLea02:49:49
18ŠanderaVladan02:49:49
19TrávníčekPavel02:55:30
20PauschekRoman03:02:35
21SalátVáclav03:15:35
22ŠanderaVáclav03:39:11
23NěmečkováPetra04:15:00

1PipekMartin00:08:39
2SvojanovskýLeoš00:10:33
3OpršalJiří00:10:50
4VašíčekVladimír00:10:51
5MaťaJiří00:10:52
6SalátRadoslav00:11:15
7ŠanderaVladan00:11:33
8VostrejšováRomana00:11:47
9NěmečekVladimír00:11:56
10DoležalDušan00:12:00
11FialaKarel sen.00:12:03
12PilátováLea00:12:42
13PetrovskáDagmar00:13:02
14NěmečkováPetra00:13:18
15JaroušekEduard00:13:38
16PauschekRoman00:13:50
17TrávníčekPavel00:14:00
18SchwabVilém00:14:01
19ŠafarčíkBřetislav00:14:14
20ChaloupkaMiroslav00:15:54
21ŠanderaVáclav00:18:25
22SalátVáclav00:18:40
23BrejchaVáclav00:19:06

1SvojanovskýLeoš01:09:57
2ŠafarčíkBřetislav01:10:11
3PipekMartin01:13:39
4VašíčekVladimír01:13:40
5SalátRadoslav01:14:47
6PetrovskáDagmar01:15:27
7SchwabVilém01:18:20
8OpršalJiří01:21:39
9BrejchaVáclav01:22:46
10JaroušekEduard01:25:35
11MaťaJiří01:27:48
12NěmečekVladimír01:29:30
13DoležalDušan01:30:42
14FialaKarel sen.01:32:27
15ChaloupkaMiroslav01:33:49
16VostrejšováRomana01:34:31
17TrávníčekPavel01:35:55
18PilátováLea01:36:42
19ŠanderaVladan01:37:51
20PauschekRoman01:43:26
21SalátVáclav01:47:13
22ŠanderaVáclav02:02:07
23NěmečkováPetra02:37:31

1PipekMartin00:42:45
2SalátRadoslav00:43:03
3ŠafarčíkBřetislav00:43:38
4VostrejšováRomana00:44:58
5SvojanovskýLeoš00:44:58
6DoležalDušan00:46:28
7NěmečekVladimír00:47:18
8VašíčekVladimír00:47:50
9OpršalJiří00:48:27
10SchwabVilém00:50:33
11BrejchaVáclav00:52:02
12PetrovskáDagmar00:53:07
13MaťaJiří00:56:32
14JaroušekEduard00:57:17
15ChaloupkaMiroslav00:59:07
16PilátováLea01:00:25
17ŠanderaVladan01:00:25
18FialaKarel sen.01:00:32
19PauschekRoman01:05:19
20TrávníčekPavel01:05:35
21SalátVáclav01:09:42
22ŠanderaVáclav01:18:39
23NěmečkováPetra01:24:11