Jednotlivci

OT 16. ročník - 2017 Jednotlivci

17. června 2017

Délky tratí: plavání 1 500 m | cyklistika 40 000 m | běh 11 000 m

Celkové umístění
Plavání
Kolo
Běh
1StaněkTomáš02:40:39
2ČadíkRoman02:43:38
3MrázLukáš02:48:20
4GoldschmidtRoman02:53:45
5PánekTomáš02:58:15
6ChvátalDrahoslav02:59:10
7ChvátalTomáš03:03:22
8ZřídkaveselýMartin03:09:52
9PávišRichard03:16:00
10TrčkaMartin03:21:38
11WeiglováJana03:23:20
12SeverinováIvana03:30:01
13KomárekMartin03:32:15
14JaníkováDagmar03:33:39
15MatulaZdeněk03:34:35
16TeclLukáš03:37:05
17KuželJan03:41:42
18GolešPetr03:47:37
19KadlecLadislav03:56:11
20MaťaJiří03:57:05
21KuželováMartina04:12:50
22VítekAleš04:34:05
23MacháčkováAlice04:34:53
24PeclRadek04:42:11
25OpršalJiří04:56:30
26ŠanderaVáclav06:23:33

1GoldschmidtRoman00:30:31
2PánekTomáš00:30:49
3ČadíkRoman00:31:00
4StaněkTomáš00:31:05
5ChvátalDrahoslav00:31:16
6MrázLukáš00:32:13
7WeiglováJana00:32:50
8MaťaJiří00:33:16
9ChvátalTomáš00:33:18
10SeverinováIvana00:33:19
11TeclLukáš00:33:20
12ZřídkaveselýMartin00:35:53
13TrčkaMartin00:36:17
14PeclRadek00:37:03
15GolešPetr00:37:04
16KomárekMartin00:37:31
17MacháčkováAlice00:37:42
18OpršalJiří00:38:14
19KuželováMartina00:38:32
20MatulaZdeněk00:39:09
21JaníkováDagmar00:40:25
22PávišRichard00:40:25
23KuželJan00:40:29
24KadlecLadislav00:46:01
25VítekAleš00:48:38
26ŠanderaVáclav01:22:25

1ČadíkRoman01:15:46
2MrázLukáš01:16:12
3StaněkTomáš01:20:42
4ChvátalDrahoslav01:29:20
5GoldschmidtRoman01:29:47
6PánekTomáš01:29:49
7ChvátalTomáš01:30:53
8ZřídkaveselýMartin01:32:07
9KuželJan01:36:13
10TrčkaMartin01:36:54
11PávišRichard01:37:14
12MatulaZdeněk01:43:24
13KomárekMartin01:45:11
14GolešPetr01:46:02
15TeclLukáš01:46:45
16JaníkováDagmar01:47:35
17SeverinováIvana01:49:43
18WeiglováJana01:50:50
19KadlecLadislav01:53:51
20MaťaJiří01:54:13
21KuželováMartina02:03:02
22VítekAleš02:10:33
23PeclRadek02:31:25
24OpršalJiří02:35:36
25MacháčkováAlice02:37:06
26ŠanderaVáclav02:51:37

1StaněkTomáš00:48:52
2GoldschmidtRoman00:53:27
3ČadíkRoman00:56:52
4PánekTomáš00:57:37
5PávišRichard00:58:21
6ChvátalDrahoslav00:58:34
7ChvátalTomáš00:59:11
8WeiglováJana00:59:40
9MrázLukáš00:59:55
10ZřídkaveselýMartin01:01:52
11JaníkováDagmar01:05:39
12SeverinováIvana01:06:59
13TrčkaMartin01:08:27
14KomárekMartin01:09:33
15MatulaZdeněk01:12:02
16KadlecLadislav01:16:19
17TeclLukáš01:17:00
18MacháčkováAlice01:20:05
19GolešPetr01:24:31
20KuželJan01:25:00
21MaťaJiří01:29:36
22KuželováMartina01:31:16
23PeclRadek01:33:43
24VítekAleš01:34:54
25OpršalJiří01:42:40
26ŠanderaVáclav02:09:31